×
118
求人
SHISEIDO
Manager, Product Innovation Group, The Ginza Global Brand Unit
正社員 · Minato City
SHISEIDO
Manager of Microbial Quality
正社員 · Yokohama
SHISEIDO
Finance Manager
正社員 · Minato City
NIKE
Operations & Logistics Technical Business Systems Analyst, Global Technology - Japan
正社員 · Tokyo
SHISEIDO
Manager / Brand Associate, Category Extension Group, Marketing Dept., Sgbu
正社員 · Minato City
SHISEIDO
Manager / Brand Associate, Makeup Group, Shiseido Global Brand Unit
正社員 · Minato City
SHISEIDO
Assistant Brand Manager, Brand Development China/tr/New Market g, Anessa Global Brand Unit
正社員 · Minato City
SHISEIDO
Manager / Staff, Financial Planning & Analysis, Baum Global Brand Unit
正社員 · Tokyo
L'OREAL GROUP
Japan Digital Project Manager (Shu Uemura International)
正社員 · Tokyo
NIKE
Director, Consumer, Marketplace And Marketing Technology - Japan
正社員 · Tokyo
NIKE
Technology Manager, Digital Transformation Program Office (Dtpo)
正社員 · Tokyo
NIKE
Japan - 365 Creative Director
正社員 · Tokyo
L'OREAL GROUP
Japan Demand Planner
正社員 · Tokyo
SHISEIDO
Category Buyer
正社員 · Tokyo
L'OREAL GROUP
Japan Retail Supply Chain Planner
正社員 · Tokyo
SHISEIDO
R&D Manager, Global Professional Business Div. Shiseido Professional Brand Unit
正社員 · Yokohama
SHISEIDO
Business Intelligence & Strategy Analyst / Manager
正社員 · Tokyo
SHISEIDO
Marketing Manager/ Specialist, Global Professional Premium Hair Care Brand
正社員 · Tokyo
NIKE
Japan - Ethics & Compliance Manager
正社員 · Tokyo
NIKE
Japan - Neighborhood (Nbhd)/Authenticators Marketing Manager
正社員 · Tokyo
SHISEIDO
Demand Planning Global Business Process Expert (dp Gbpe)
正社員 · TOKYO
SHISEIDO
Manager or Brand Associate, Core Platform, Marketing Dept. Shiseido Global Brand Unit
正社員 · Tokyo
By
AFP-Relaxnews
掲載日
2017/02/13
読了までの目安時間
2 分
シェアする
ダウンロード
記事をダウンロードする
印刷
印刷
テキストサイズ
aA+ aA-

ロンドン ファッションウィーク、17-18年秋冬公式スケジュール発表

By
AFP-Relaxnews
掲載日
2017/02/13

 2月17日から始まるロンドン ファッションウィークの公式スケジュールが発表された。、各ブランドが17-18年秋冬コレクションを披露する。17日のティータム・ジョーンズ(Teatum Jones)」のメンズ・ウィメンズ混合ショーで幕を開け、21日の「シャオ・リー(Xiao Li)」で終了となる。

Teatum Jones - Fall-Winter2016 - Womenswear - Londres - © PixelFormula


217日(金)

09:30 - Teatum Jones
11:00 - Fyodor Golan
12:30 to 14:30 - Marta Jakubowski
13:00 - Eudon Choi
14:30 to 16:30 - steventai
15:00 - Bora Aksu
15:30 to 17:30 - Haizhen Wang
16:00 - DAKS
16:30 to 18:30 - Roberta Einer
17:00 - Ashley Williams
17:30 to 19:30 - Paul Costelloe
18:00 - PPQ
18:30 to 20:30 - Sadie Williams
19:00 - On|Off Presents
19:30 to 21:00 - Le Kilt
20:00 - Central Saint Martins MA

218日(土)

09:00 - Chalayan
09:30 to 11:30 - Paula Knorr
10:00 - Ryan LO
10:30 - Fashion East Presentations
11:00 - Fashion East
11:30 to 13:00 - Faustine Steinmetz
12:00 - Jasper Conran
12:30 to 14:30 - Edeline Lee
13:00 - Julien Macdonald
13:30 to 15:30 - Markus Lupfer
14:00 - Molly Goddard
14:30 to 16:30 - Astley Clarke
15:00 - Ports 1961
15:30 to 17:30 - Alice Archer
16:00 - J.W.Anderson
16:30 to 18:30 - palmer//harding
17:00 - Emilia Wickstead
17:30 to 19:30 - One to Watch: Halpern
18:00 - Simone Rocha
18:30 to 20:30 - Globe-Trotter
19:00 - House of Holland
20:00 - Gareth Pugh
21:00 - Versus Versace

219日(日)

09:00 - Margaret Howell
10:00 - Anya Hindmarch 
10:30 to 12:30 - ROBERTS | WOOD
11:00 - Preen by Thornton Bregazzi
11:30 to 13:30 - Malone Souliers
12:00 - Roland Mouret
13:00 - TOGA
13:30 to 15:30 - A.W.A.K.E.
14:00 - Topshop Unique
14:30 to 16:30 - Natasha Zinko
15:00 - Peter Pilotto
16:00 - Mulberry
16:30 to 18:30 - MM6 Maison Margiela
17:00 - David Koma
17:30 to 19:30 - Phoebe English
18:00 - Temperley London
19:00 - Mary Katrantzou
20:00 - Charlotte Olympia

220日(月)

09:00 - Antonio Berardi
10:00 - Roksanda
11:00 - Erdem
11:30 to 13:30 - Hill and Friends
12:00 - Pringle of Scotland
12:30 to 14:30 - Sophia Webster
13:00 to 16:00 - Aspinal of London
13:00 - Sharon Wauchob
13:30 to 15:30 - Shrimps
14:00 - Huishan Zhang
15:00 - Christopher Kane
16:00 - Osman
17:00 - Joseph
18:00 - Ashish
19:30 - Burberry

221日(火)

09:00 - Emilio de la Morena
09:30 to 11:30 - One to Watch: Richard Malone
10:00 to 16:00 - Amanda Wakeley Appointments
11:00 to 13:00 - Isa Arfen
11:00 - J. JS Lee
11:30 to 13:30 - Dorateymur
12:00 - Marques'Almeida
12:30 to 14:30 - Toogood
13:30 to 15:30 - Tata Naka
14:30 to 16:30 - Xiao Li
 

Copyright © 2021 AFP-Relaxnews. All rights reserved.